Record Details, U11 LL1, U11 (Saugeen Valley Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record

Results By Game Type

AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season197120937893604542104604836
Playoff81701860404072641301134
Overall2781901111381331005268145905970

Results By Opponent

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bruce Peninsula Predators Black220026411001411100123
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red202037101025101012
Saugeen Shores Storm 12020410101014101036
Shallow Lake Lakers Yellow2020513101038101025
TCDMHA Rebels2110912101059110043
Walkerton Capitals 12110611101017110054
AEMHA Ice Dogs A101045000000101045
Bruce Peninsula Predators Red11001520000001100152
Drayton Defenders101029000000101029
Goderich Sailors Black101016101016000000
Huron-Bruce Blizzard Grey101023000000101023
Huron-Bruce Blizzard White101026000000101026
Kincardine Kinucks 111001101100110000000
Mid-Huron Huskies 110102101010210000000
Mid-Huron Huskies 210105180000001010518
Minto Mad Dogs110021000000110021
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold110053110053000000
Saugeen Shores Storm 2101003000000101003
Shallow Lake Lakers Black101035101035000000
U11 LL2101023101023000000
U11 LL3101027101027000000

Results By Venue

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Durham & District Community Center7250273572502735000000
Hanover P&H Center30309203030920000000
Normanby Arena Complex3120161331201613000000
Chesley101045000000101045
Hensall Arena10105180000001010518
JMRRC (2 - East)101012000000101012
Keady Arena 110043000000110043
Lions Head11001230000001100123
Lucknow Arena101023000000101023
Palmerston Arena110021000000110021
PMD Arena101029000000101029
Port Elgin Plex101036000000101036
Ripley101026000000101026
Shallow Lake & Distr101025000000101025
Southampton101003000000101003
Walkerton110054000000110054
Wiarton Arena11001520000001100152